ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12295510
*
nr 1229 5510
Bo Larsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Bo Larsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Träd vid fönster. Signerad -69, subject: 24x30,
WATERCOLOUR, Träd vid fönster. Signerad -69, Motivet: 24x30
Bo Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:35:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 21:23:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bo larsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vid fönster vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
nr 1229 5510
Bo Larsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Bo Larsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Träd vid fönster. Signerad -69, subject: 24x30,
WATERCOLOUR, Träd vid fönster. Signerad -69, Motivet: 24x30
Bo Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/1 21:23:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bo larsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vid fönster vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52